Fidicity Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Agents
    1. Join Fidicity
    2. Our Agents
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Canovanas, PR
Map
120 Sold Properties

120 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
D-20 URB. BRISAS DE CANOVANAS, CALLE HALCON, Canovanas, PR 00729

$117,000

$120,000

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

Listed by Milton Serrano Lebron REALITY REALTY

Stellar MLS
Las Quintas de Altamira #82, Canovanas, PR 00729

$306,000

$325,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths12 SqFt

Las Quintas de Altamira #82, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
8 8 ST, Canovanas, PR 00729

$64,000

$64,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

8 8 ST, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Angel Rosado Ramos REALTY SPOT, PSC

Stellar MLS
COMUNIDAD LA CENTRAL E LA CENTRAL, Canovanas, PR 00729

$117,500

$118,000

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths724 SqFt

COMUNIDAD LA CENTRAL E LA CENTRAL, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Maite Osorio EXP PUERTO RICO LLC

Stellar MLS
#97 CALLE PEPITA ALBANDOZ, Canovanas, PR 00729

$62,000

$71,199

12.9%
3 Beds2 Baths929 SqFt

#97 CALLE PEPITA ALBANDOZ, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
29C VILLAS DE LOIZA, Canovanas, PR 00729

$115,000

$112,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath892 SqFt

29C VILLAS DE LOIZA, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Debby Conrad CONRAD REALTY

Stellar MLS
12 251 PARC SAN ISIDRO, Canovanas, PR 00729

$185,000

$185,000

5 Beds2 Baths997 SqFt

12 251 PARC SAN ISIDRO, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
501-755913 URB. LOIZA VALLEY 185-A CALLE TULIPAN, Canovanas, PR 00729

$132,702

$125,000

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,845 SqFt

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Colinas de Cubuy CARR. 186, Canovanas, PR 00729

$310,000

$357,000

13.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,055 SqFt

Colinas de Cubuy CARR. 186, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Solimar Florentino Lopez MI CASA CARIBE

Stellar MLS
107 Muñoz Rivera MUÑOZ RIVERA, Canovanas, PR 00729

$73,777

$79,900

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

107 Muñoz Rivera MUÑOZ RIVERA, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
501-907895 URB. LOIZA VALLEY S 671 CALLE ADONIS, Canovanas, PR 00729

$120,000

$118,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
KM 2.4 PR 186, Canovanas, PR 00729

$500,000

$560,000

10.7%
10.16 Acres

KM 2.4 PR 186, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Coral Bouret BOURET REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
10A 10 #612, Canovanas, PR 00729

$60,000

$60,000

2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

10A 10 #612, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
LOT 1 ORQUIDEA, BO. CUBUY, Canovanas, PR 00729

$275,000

$250,000

10.0%
5 Beds2 Baths802 SqFt

LOT 1 ORQUIDEA, BO. CUBUY, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Miguel Lastra METRO FUTURO REALTY

Stellar MLS
HACIENDAS DE CANOVANAS A22 CALLE AGUILA, Canovanas, PR 00729

$475,000

$550,000

13.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Vargas St. PUEBLO, Canovanas, PR 00729

$29,900

$33,000

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

Vargas St. PUEBLO, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Ramon Molina Gomez JDS REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
Edificio F CONDOMINIO ALBORADA #134, Canovanas, PR 00729

$120,250

$117,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

Edificio F CONDOMINIO ALBORADA #134, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Ramonita Cotto Ayala RC REALTY

Stellar MLS
Canovanas, PR 00729

$65,000

$59,900

8.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,129 SqFt

Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Ramon Molina Gomez JDS REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
860 (J-14) DIAMANTE (5) ST. QUINTAS DE CANOVANAS II DEV, Canovanas, PR 00729

$115,000

$115,000

3 Beds2 Baths965 SqFt

Listed by Francisco Sosa SOSA REAL ESTATE PR

Stellar MLS
APT F-136 COND. ALBORADA #APT F-136, Canovanas, PR 00729

$130,199

$103,000

26.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt

APT F-136 COND. ALBORADA #APT F-136, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Ramonita Cotto Ayala RC REALTY

Stellar MLS
80 JUAN FELIX RIVERA, Canovanas, PR 00729

$210,000

$250,000

16.0%
4 Beds5 Baths2,514 SqFt

80 JUAN FELIX RIVERA, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Miguel Lastra METRO FUTURO REALTY

Stellar MLS
14th St. CAMPO RICO ##528, Canovanas, PR 00729

$24,000

$24,500

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

14th St. CAMPO RICO ##528, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Eduardo Irizarry CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
5th Street URB. QUINTAS DE CANOVANAS CALLE 5 D-26, Canovanas, PR 00729

$104,900

$104,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,013 SqFt

Listed by Freddie Ramos Alvelo CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
A-44 ALBAHACA ST #44, Canovanas, PR 00729

$280,000

$325,000

13.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

A-44 ALBAHACA ST #44, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Amarilis Diaz A&A ADVANCE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
FIDICITY REALTY logo white
Fidicity Realty
Fidicity Realty
+1(786) 882-8125
contact@fidicityrealty.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Agents
      1. Join Fidicity
      2. Our Agents
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

FIDICITY REALTY logo white
Fidicity Realty
Fidicity Realty
+1(786) 882-8125
contact@fidicityrealty.com